Maries R-1 Alumni

HOME

 ALUMNI

 LINKS


powered by FreeFind

garrol@mariesr1.com

 Track and Cross Country Records

High School

Junior High

All State

 
 
Vienna High School Track Records
Event
Girls
Time/Distance/Height
Year
3200m (4x800 M) Relay
Rachel Bullock, Jamie Hodson, Monica Slone, Laurie Snodgrass
10:11.91
1998
1600m (4x400 M) Relay
Missy Steinman, Angie Wieberg, Tina Veasman, Angie Roberds
4:20.14
1988
800m (4x200 M) Relay
Cindy James, Laura Helton, Laurie Smart, Becky Roberson
1:51.49
1991
400m (4x100 M) Relay
Becca Garro, Elaina James, Desiree Laubert, Katlyn Meier
52.90
2008
Field Events 400 M Relay
Becca Hertzing, Allie Miller, Cheyenne Murdie, Madison Stricklan
62.70
2016

Sprint Medley 800 M Relay

Cadi Bullock, Kelcie Brunnert, Jerrica Foster, Melanie Wieberg

2:16.23

2010

Sprint Medley 1600 M Relay

Becca Garro, Katlyn Meier, Kelly Tappel, Melanie Wieberg

5:01.22

2010

Distance Medley 4000 M Relay

Chelsea Gamache, Deseray Helton, Elaina James, Lorrie Shanks

16:35.42

2008

Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Brittany Franks, Desiree Laubert, Josi Lenks, Kaitlyn Safrik

 76.32

2008

300 m Hurdles
Katlyn Meier
47.25
2011
100/110 M Hurdles
Katlyn Meier
15.61
2011
3200m Run
Amy Volmert
11:58.02
1984
1600 m Run
Teresa Weeks
5:36.40
1992
800m Run
Teresa Weeks
2:23.26
1994
400m Dash
Tiffany Juergens
60.94
2004
200m Dash
Katlyn Meier
26.24
2011
100m Dash
Katlyn Meier
12.41
2011
Shot Put
Becca Hertzing
36' 04"
2016
Discus
Angie Roberds
110' 01"
1990
Javelin Becca Hertzing 74' 08" 2016
Long Jump
Kristy Reeves
16' 10"
1988
Triple Jump
Jennifer Asberry
33' 11"
2007
High Jump
Tiffany Juergens
Elaina James
5' 02"
2003
2009
Pole Vault
Katie Henderson
8' 07"
2006
Cross Country Regular Season
Crystal Wilson
19:59
2000

Cross Country District Meet

Deseray Helton

21:41.00

2007

Cross Country State Championship

Crystal Wilson

21:19.00

2000

Event
Boys
Time/Distance/Height
Year
3200m (4x800M) Relay
Cole Meier, Zac Schoene, Corey Schoene, Adam Helton
8:19.47
2009
1600m (4x400M) Relay
Jesse Messersmith, Adam Helton, Cole Meier, Collin Engelbrecht
3:32.86
2009
800m (4x200M) Relay
Keith Hollis, Jason Kampeter, Glen Reinkemeyer, Jamey Wiles
1:36.30
1990
400m (4x100M) Relay
Keith Hollis, Jason Kampeter, Glen Reinkmeyer, Jamey Wiles
46.90
1990
Field Events Relay
Justin Helton, B.J. Asberry, Rocky Clark, Peter Lipps
49.90
2001

Sprint Medley 800 M Relay

Bryse Rowden, Chris Stephenson, Ryan Struemph, George Vineyard

1:46.28

2011

Sprint Medley 1600 Relay

Colin Engelbrecht, Tom Livengood, Corey Schoene, Zac Schoene

3:56.46

2010

Distance Medley 4000 M Relay

Paul Brune, Seth Duncan, Zac Schoene, Ryan Struemph

12:47.23

2008

Shuttle Hurdle Relay

Ethan Christian, Seth Duncan, Matt Fox, Han Yup Kim

71.64

2008

300 m Hurdles
Daniel Neubert
44.43
2012
110 High Hurdles
Jim Finn
16.66
1981
3200m Run
Bobby Soper
10:10.30
2006
1600 m Run
Corey Schoene
4:36.03
2012
800m Run
Corey Schoene
2:00.69
2012
400m Dash
George Siebert
50.10
1981
200m Dash
Jeff Carnes
22.28
2000
100m Dash
Jeff Carnes
10.70
2000
Shot Put
Justin Helton
46' 11 1/2"
2002
Discus
Fred Michel
146' 08"
2008
Javelin Steve Livengood 110' 08.25" 2016
Long Jump
Howard Pointer
21' 08 1/2"
1977
Triple Jump
Jim Finn
42' 05"
1982
High Jump
Collin Engelbrecht
6' 05"
2010
Pole Vault
Corey Schoene
13' 9"
2012
Cross Country Regular Season
Corey Schoene
16:16
2010

Cross Country District Meet

Chandler Harker

17:00:80

2010

Cross Country State Championship

Chandler Harker

17:19.74

2010

 back to top
Girls Time/Distance/Height Year EVENTS Boys Time/Distance/Height Year
Katlyn Meier 12.41 2011 100 M Dash John Carnes 10.70 2000
Katlyn Meier 26.24 2011 200 M Dash John Carnes 22.28 2000
Tiffany Juergens 60.94 2004 400 M Dash George Siebert 50.10 1981
Teresa Weeks 2:23.26 1994 800 M Run Corey Schoene 2:00.69 2012
Teresa Weeks 5:36.40 1992 1600 M Run Corey Schoene 4:36.03 2012
Amy Volmert 11:58.02 1984 3200 M Run Chandler Harker 10:04.58 2014
Katlyn Meier 15.61 2011 100/110 M Hurdles Daniel Neubert 16.65 2013
Katlyn Meier 47.25 2011 300 M Hurdles Daniel Neubert 43.37 2013
Elaina James
Tiffany Juergens
5' 02" 2009
2003
High Jump Collin Engelbrecht 6' 05" 2010
Katie Henderson 8' 07' 2006 Pole Vault Corey Schoene 13' 09" 2012
Kristy Reeves 16' 10' 1988 Long Jump Howard Pointer 21' 08 1/2" 1977
Jennifer Asberry 33' 11" 2007 Triple Jump Jim Finn 42' 05" 1982
Becca Hertzing 36' 04" 2016 Shot Put Justin Helton 46' 11 1/2" 2002
Angie Roberds 110' 01" 1990 Discus Fred Michel 146' 08" 2008
Becca Hertzing 74' 08" 2016 Javelin Steve Livengood 110' 08.25" 2016
Rebecca Garro
Elaina James
Desiree Laubert
Katlyn Meier
52.90 2008 400 M Relay Justin Hollis
Tom Livingood
Daniel Neubert
Adam Wieberg
46.45 2013
Laura Helton
Cindy James
Becky Roberson
Laurie Smart
1:51.49 1991 800 M Relay Justin Hollis
Daniel Neubert
George Vineyard
Adam Wieberg
1:35.26 2013
Angie Roberds
Missy Steinman
Tina Veasman
Angie Wieberg
4:20.14 1988 1600 M Relay Collin Engelbrecht
Adam Helton
Cole Meier
Jesse Messersmith
3:32.86 2009
Rachel Bullock
Jamie Hodson
Monica Slone
Laurie Snodgrass
10:11.91 1998 3200 M Relay Adam  Helton
Cole Meier
Corey Schoene
Zac Schoene
8:19.47 2009
Becca Hertzing
Allie Miller
Cheyenne Murdie
Madison Stricklan
62.70 2016 Field Events
400 M Relay
B. J. Asberry
Rocky Clark
Justin Helton
Peter Lipps
49.90 2001
Kelcie Brunnert
Cadi Bullock
Jerrica Foster
Melanie Wieberg
2:16.23 2010 Sprint Medley
800 M Relay
Bryse Rowden
Chris Stephenson
Ryan Struemph
George Vineyard
1:46.28 2011
Becca Garro
Katlyn Meier
Kelly Tappel
Melanie Wieberg
5:01.22 2010 Sprint Medley
1600 M Relay
Collin Engelbrecht
Tom Livingood
Corey Schoene
Zac Schoene
3:56.46 2010
Chelsea Gamache
Deseray Helton
Elaina James
Lorrie Shanks
16:35.42 2008 Distance Medley
4000 M Relay
Paul Brune
Seth Duncan
Zac Schoene
Ryan Struemph
12:47.23 2008
Brittany Franks
Desiree Laubert
Josi Lenks
Kaitlyn Safrik
76.32 2008 Shuttle Hurdle Relay Ethan Christian
Seth Duncan
Matt Fox
Han Yup Kim
71.64 2008

Vienna Junior High School Track Records
Event
Girls
Time/Distance/Height
Year
3200m (4x800M) Relay
Rachel Garro, Kara Harker, Christi Kern, Taylour Schoene
11:52.60
2014
1600m (4x400M) Relay
Kara Harker, Christi Kern, Grace Rowden, Taylour Schoene
4:33.56
2014
800m (4x200M) Relay
Alyssa Quick, Holly Schwartze, Natalie Thornton, Adria Weakly
1:58.49
1999
400m (4x100M) Relay
Alyssa Quick, Holly Schwartze, Natalie Thornton, Adria Weakly
57.79
1999
75m Low Hurdles
Jennifer Asberry
13.01
2003
100 M Hurdles
Mikayla Snodgrass
14.11
2013
1600 m Run
Kara Harker
6:00.90
2014
1200m Run
Kara Harker
4:38.20
2014
800m Run
Jody Weed
2:31.00
2001
400m Dash
Katlyn Meier
64.56
2007
200m Dash
Tiffany Juergens
27.25
2002
100m Dash
Katlyn Meier
12.99
2007
Shot Put
Maudie Robbins
34' 10"
2003
Discus
Amanda Helton
75' 06"
2002
Long Jump
Makayla Snodgrass
14' 11"
1912
Triple Jump
Taylour Schoene
32' 00"
2014
High Jump
Jamie Sandbothe
4' 11"
2001
Pole Vault
Taylour Schoene
8' 00"
2013
Cross Country 2500m Race
Kara Harker
9:37.81
2013
Event
Boys
Time/Distance/Height
Year
3200m (4x800M) Relay
Isaac Farrow, Chandler Harker, Bryse Rowden, Chris Rujawitz
10:13.00
2010
1600m (4x400M) Relay
Brandon Branch, Seth Duncan, Zac Schoene, Jesse Messersmith
3:57.00
2006
800m (4x200M) Relay
Brett Alexander, Damon Farrow, Curt Rowden, Tim Weakly
1:44.20
2001
400m (4x100M) Relay
Brett Alexander, Damon Farrow, Curt Rowden, Tim Weakly
50.80
2001
75m Hurdles
Todd Feeler
10.00
1979
100 Hurdles
Tim Weakly
15.77
2001
1600m Run
Chandler Harker
4:58.90
2010
1200m Run
Chandler Harker
3:45.54
2010
800m Run
Damon Farrow
2:16.35
2001
400m Dash
Jesse Messersmith
54.13
2006
200m Dash
Jesse Messersmith
24.10
2006
100m Dash
Jesse Messersmith
11.86
2006
Shot Put
Anthony Wilson
49' 01"
1982
Discus
Jacob Howard
124' 07"
2011
Long Jump
Brett Alexander
18' 08"
2001
Triple Jump
Corey Schoene
34' 04"
2008
High Jump
Collin Engelbrecht
5' 08"
2006
Pole Vault
Corey Schoene
10' 03"
2008
Cross Country 2500m Race
Chandler Harker
7:57.41
2009

back to top



 Past Record Breakers for High School Girls Track:

Event

Girls
Time/Distance/Height
Year
3200m (4x800M) Relay
1600m (4x400M) Relay
800m (4x200M) Relay
400m (4x100M) Relay
Laurie Smart, Laura Helton, Angie Brundick, Becky Roberson
 52.91
 1989

Sprint Medley 800 M Relay

Marissa Ollis, Aleah Pardoe, Melanie Rowden, Julia Skrypitz

2:23.80

2009

Sprint Medley 1600 M Relay
Chelsea Gamache, Lacey James, Josi Lenk, Lorrie Shanks
5:41.70
2008
Field Events Relay

Emily Page, Stacey Branch, Erica Robertson, Jessica Cahill

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Emily Page, Katie Henderson, Erica Robertson, Elaina James
-------------------------------------------------
Katie Henderson, Elaina James, Hanna Nelson, Erica Robertson

66.82
 

-----------------------------

64.01
--------------------------------
62.92

2005
 

---------

2006
---------
2007
300 m Hurdles
Angie Volmert   
Brittany Franks
50.52
49.94
1985
2009
100/110 M Hurdles
Amanda Juergens
Katlyn Meier
16.82
16.73
2001
2010
3200m Run
1600m Run
800m Run
400m Dash
200m Dash
Tiffany Juergens
26.54
2004
100m Dash
Becky Roberson 
Katlyn Meier
12.79 
12.64
1991 
2009
Shot Put
Debra Lee Snodgrass
Shelby Combs
34' 03"
35' 05"
2000
2010
Discus
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Becky Duffin
 33' 05 1/2"
 1979
High Jump
Pole Vault
Kelley Weidinger
Kelley Weidinger
Katie Henderson
7'0
8' 06"
2000
2001
2005
Cross Country 5000m Race
 
 
 
 
 

Past Record Breakers for High School Boys Track:

Event

Boys
Time/Distance/Height

Year

3200m (4x800M) Relay
Jay Howard, Brian Patton, Brian Touchette, Paul Zimmer

Zac Schoene, Stephen Neubert, Cole Meier, Trevor Schiermeier

Tyler Birdsong, Paul Brune, Cole Meier, Zac Schoene

Cole Meier, Zac Schoene, Corey Schoene, Adam Helton
 8:55.00

8:40.52

8:39.12

8:30.83

1982

2007

2008

2009
1600m (4x400M) Relay

Tim Weakly, Damon Farrow, Kurt Rowden, Michael Hutchison

Jesse Messersmith, James Head, Trevor Schiermeier, Derick Laubert

 3:45.44

3:35.32

2003

2007
800m (4x200M) Relay
400m (4x100M) Relay
Field Events Relay

Sprint Medley 800 M Relay

Vince Hollis, Fred Michel, Dalton Robertson, Ian Simoneaux


Trek Blackwell, Alex Miller, Jeremy Neubert, George Vineyard

2:01.09


1:58.91

2008


2010

Sprint Medley 1600 Relay

Vince Hollis, Joey Kidwell, Corey Schoene, Zac Schoene

4:04.00

2009

300 m Hurdles
Ben Hodson
Levi Thomas
Levi Thomas
Jamey Snodgrass
Cole Meier
Daniel Neubert
48.00
47.14
46.37
46.06
44.89
44.10
1997
2006
2007
2008
2009
2011
110 High Hurdles
3200m Run
Bobby Soper
10:38.00
2005
1600m Run
Chuck Woody
Corey Schoene
4:38.00 
4:37.51
1991
2011
800m Run
Keith Hayes
Trevor Schiermeier
 2:04.00
2:02.22
 1987
2007
400m Dash
200m Dash
100m Dash
Shot Put
Paul Light
Discus
Jim Parker
 146' 04"
 1970
Long Jump
Triple Jump
High Jump
Hank Schwartze
Jeff Carnes
Colin Engelbrecht
6' 04"
1991
2000
2009
Pole Vault
A. Viesman
Ryan Quick
Ethan Kleffner
Corey Schoene
Corey Schoene
10' 10"
11' 06"
12' 03"
13' 0"
1953
2006
2010
2010
2011
Cross Country 5000m Race (Regular Season)
Bobby Soper 
Chandler Harker
Corey Schoene
16:31
16:22
16:16
2005
2010
2010

Cross Country District Meet

Bobby Soper

17:46.69

2005

Cross Country State Championship

Bobby Soper

17:35.91

2005

back to top

Past Record Breakers for Junior High School Girls Track:

Event

Girls
Time/Distance/Height

Year

3200m (4x800M) Relay
Rebecca Garro, Hanna Nelson, Devin Michel, Kaitlyn Safrik
Taylor Huffman, Makayla James, Karleigh Ousley, Jessica Patton
13:07
12:06.12
2006
2009
1600m (4x400M) Relay
Jamie Sandbothe, Jody Weed, Whitney Wieberg, Kelley Wieberg
4:46.00
2000
800m (4x200M) Relay
400m (4x100M) Relay
75m Low Hurdles
1600m Run
LeAnn Stratman
LeAnn Stratman
6:11.66
6:05.00
2002
2002
1200m Run
Jeralyn Reinkemeyer
Makayla James
5:01.40
4:56.00
1980
2009
800m Run
400m Dash
Whitney Wieberg
Kaitlyn Meier
66.24
65.90
2001
2006
200m Dash
Tiffan Juergens
29.40
2002
100m Dash
Tiffany Juergens
 13.40
2002
Shot Put
Amber Asher
34' 2"
2002
Discus
Long Jump
Debbie Neubert
14' 8 3/4"
1980
Triple Jump
Jennifer Asberry
30' 00"
2003
High Jump
Pole Vault
Katie Henderson
Rebecca Garro
Katlyn Meier
 6' 06"
7' 06"
2002
2006
2007
Cross Country 2500m Race
Kaitlyn Meier
Karleigh Ousley
11:10.00
10:55.27 (Linn)
2005
2008

back to top

Past Record Breakers for Junior High School Boys Track:

Event

Boys
Time/Distance/Height

Year

3200m (4x800M) Relay
Clayton Bullock, Derick Schwartze, Ian Simoneax, Ryan Struemph
Clayton Bullock, Derick Schwartze, Ian Simoneax, Ryan Struemph
Chandler Harker, Daniel Neubert, Bryse Rowden, George Vineyard
11:54
10:55.67
10:27.14
 2006 
2007
2009
1600m (4x400M) Relay
Damon Farrow, Tyler Helton, Curt Rowden, Edward Wieberg
4:08.00
2000
800m (4x200M) Relay
400m (4x100M) Relay
75m Hurdles
100m Hurdles
1600m Run
Curt Rowden
Damon Farrow
Corey Schoene
5:33.00
5:08.00
5:06.00
2000
2001
2008
1200m Run
Chuck Woody
4:04.00
1989
800m Run
Chuck Woody
Damon Farrow
?
2:24.57
?
2000
400m Dash
Tim Weakly
Tim Weakly
58.19
55.56
2000
2001
200m Dash
Brett Alexander
Jesse Messersmith
26.08
26.02
2000
2005
100m Dash
Tim Weakly
11.88
2001
Shot Put
Discus
Nathan Honse
Jesse Jones
117'
120' 01"
2002
2004
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Colby Martin 
Stephen Neubert
34' 00"
2001
2003
High Jump
Matt Slone
5' 07"
1999
Pole Vault
Todd Feeler
Brandon Branch
Corey Schoene
8' 03"
9' 00"
9' 03"
1979
2006
2007
Cross Country 2500m Race
Jesse Messersmith
Corey Schoene
 8:54.10
8:44.13 (Linn)
 2005
2007

back to top

Vienna Girls All-State Track and Field (Those placing 8th or higher at State)
Year
Class
Event
Place
Name
City
Time/Distance
1984

1985

1987

1998

2015
2A

2A

1A

2A

2A
3200 Relay (4x800)
7

5

7

6

8
??

??

??

??

Kara Harker, Abbie Kern, Christi Kern, Taylour Schoene
Vienna

Vienna

Vienna

Vienna

Vienna
10:27.5

10:18.09

10:39.03

10:11.91

10:27.50
1988
1A
1600 Relay (4x400)
6
Vienna
4:25.00
1991
2A
800 Relay (4x200)
8
Vienna
1:51.86
1991
2008
2A
1A
400 Relay (4x100)
6
2
?
Becca Garro, Desiree Laubert, Elaina James, Katlyn Meier
Vienna
Vienna
52.95
52.90
2011
2A
300m Hurdles
1
Katlyn Meier
Vienna
47.25
1982
2A
200m Low Hurdles
8
Rhonda Viessman
Vienna
32.85
2011
2A
100m Hurdles
1
Katlyn Meier
Vienna
15.61
1983
1984
2001
2002
2A
2A
1A
1A
3200
7
5
6
5
Amy Volmert
Amy Volmert
Crystal Wilson
Crystal Wilson
Vienna
12:21.46
11:58.01
12:32.56
12:32.10
1982
1992
2A
2A
1600
6
8
Diane Wood
Teresa Weeks
Vienna
Vienna
5:45.19
5:43.80
1987
1992
1994
1A
2A
2A
800
5
??
??
Joann Stratman
Teresa Weeks
Teresa Weeks
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
2:25.16
2:35.30
2:23.26
1990
1991
2004
2011
2A
2A
2A
2A
200
6
??
7
3
Becky Roberson
Becky Roberson
Tiffany Juergens
Katlyn Meier
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
26.91
27.38
26.77
26.24
1991
2011
2A
2A
100
??
2
Becky Roberson
Katlyn Meier
Vienna
Vienna
13.40
12.73
2000
2001
2A
1A
Shot Put
8
5
Debra Lee Snodgrass
Debra Lee Snodgrass
Vienna
Vienna
34'00.75
33'08.25
1981
2011
2012
2A
2A
2A
Discus
8
5
8
Jill Roberson
Shelby Combs
Shelby Combs
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
98'01
104'9
102'0
2007
2011
2012
1A
2A
2A
Long Jump
4
1
4
Jennifer Asberry
Emma Schiermeier
Emma Schiermeier
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
16'00
16'4.75
16'1.75
2007
1A
Triple Jump
8
Jennifer Asberry
Vienna
32'00
1997

2008
2A

1A
High Jump
8

4
Karissa Weidinger

Elaina James

Vienna
4'10

5'10
2008
2011
1A
2A
Pole Vault
7
7
Becca Garro
Jessica Patton
Vienna
Vienna
8'00
8'00

back to top

 
Vienna Boys All-State Track and Field (Those placing 8th or higher at State)
Year
Class
Event
Place
Name
City
Time/Distance
2007




2008



2009
1A




1A



2A

3200m Relay (4x800)
6




7



5
Trevor Schiermeier, Cole Meier, Steven Neubert, Zac Schoene

 
Cole Meier, Zac Schoene, Tyler Birdsong, Paul Brune

 

Zac Schoene, Cole Meier, Adam Helton, Corey Schoene

--------------Vienna--------------
-----------------------------------
------------------------------------
-------------8:40.52-------------




-------------8:39.12-------------




-------------8:19.47-------------
2007
------
2012
1A
------------
2A
1600m Relay (4x400)
4
------------
6
Jesse Messersmith, James Head, Trevor Schiermeier, Derick Laubert
--------------------------------------
Adam Wieberg, Daniel Neubert, Jeremy Neubert, Corey Schoene
Vienna
--------------------------------------
Vienna
3:36.09
-------------------------------------
3:35.67
2012
2A
400m Relay (4x200)
6
Adam Wieberg,
Daniel Neubert,
Jeremy Neubert,
Corey Schoene
Vienna

53.1
53.5
54.4
54.67

1963
1981
C
2A
120 High Hurdles
2
5
Bob Ragan
Mike Rogers
Vienna
Vienna
??
15.6
1962
1970
C
M
180 Low Hurdles
5
3
Bob Ragan
Bob Ragan
Vienna
Vienna
2006
2013
2014
2A
2A
2A
3200m Run
7
5
8
Bobby Soper
Chandler Harker
Chandler Harker
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
10:17
10:10.28
10:04.58
2000
2011
2012
2A
2A
2A
1600m Run
8
4
2
Chuck Woody
Corey Schoene
Corey Schoene
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
??
4:37.51
4:36.03
1960
C
880m Run
2
Dwight Parker
Vienna
1988
2007
2012
1A
1A
2A
800m Run
8
5
5
Keith Hayes
Trevor Schiermeier
Corey Schoene
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
2:12.60
2:02.22
2:03.47
1961
C
440m Run
3
Doug Parker
Vienna
1982
1985
1987
2006
2A
2A
1A
2A
400m Run
5
8
6
7
George Siebert
Brian Patten
Brian Patten
Tim Weekly
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
50.2
53.20
51.49
52.29
2000
2A
200
5
John Carnes
Vienna
22.87
2000
2008
2A
1A
100
3
6
John Carnes
Jesse Messersmith
Vienna
Vienna
11.06
11.50
2002
2002
2007
1A
1A
1A
Shot Put
6
2
7
Justin Alexander
Justin Helton
Nathan Honse
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
44-08
46-11.50
46-10
1977
1991
2007
2008
2A
2A
1A
1A
Discus
3
8
8
5
John Parker
Theron Hamm
Fred Michel
Fred Michel
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
146-03
128-04
133-01
141-04
1978
1A
Long Jump
1
Howard Pointer
Vienna
21-08.50
1984
2A
Triple Jump
8
Jim Finn
Vienna
41-11.50
2001
2002
2008
2009
1A
1A
1A
2A
High Jump
8
7
2
3
John Carnes
Justin Helton
Collin Engelbrecht
Collin Engelbrecht
Vienna
5'10
5-08
6'0
6-04
1951
2011
2012
2013
C
2A
2A
2A
Pole Vault
5
1
1
7
Don Viesman
Corey Schoene
Corey Schoene
Justin Hollis
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
Vienna
??
12'6
13'9
12'0

back to top